September 26 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
1 Hartley Road, Flinders Park SA
September 26 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 13, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney NSW 2000
September 26 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Wharf St, Tweed Heads NSW 2485
September 27 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 13, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney NSW 2000
October 2 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 13, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney NSW 2000
October 3 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 13, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney
October 10 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 1, 440 Collins Street, Melbourne
October 11 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 1, 440 Collins Street, Melbourne
October 17 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 13, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney
October 18 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
4 Lewis Street, Mudgee NSW 2850
October 19 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 1, 440 Collins Street, Melbourne
October 22 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 1, 440 Collins Street, Melbourne
October 22 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 13, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney NSW 2000
October 23 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 13, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney NSW 2000
October 23 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
118B Dalley St, East Lismore NSW 2480
October 25 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 13, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney NSW 2000
October 29 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 13, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney NSW 2000
October 30 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 1, 440 Collins Street, Melbourne
October 30 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Suite 2, 83-97 Kippax Street, Surry Hills
October 30 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 13, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney
October 31 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 1, 80 King William Street, Adelaide
October 31 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 13, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney NSW 2000
November 5 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
31 Marsh Street, Armidale NSW 2350
November 5 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 13, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney
November 7 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 1, 440 Collins Street, Melbourne
November 7 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
80-90 Ebsworth Street, Tamworth NSW 2340
November 7 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 13, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney
November 8 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 13, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney NSW 2000
November 8 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
November 9 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 13, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney NSW 2000
November 12 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 13, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney
November 12 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
34 Cottrill Rd, Caboolture QLD 4510
November 13 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 1, 440 Collins Street, Melbourne
November 13 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
86 Hawthorne Rd, Hawthorne QLD 4171
November 14 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 13, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney NSW 2000
November 15 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 13, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney NSW 2000
November 16 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 1, 440 Collins Street, Melbourne
November 19 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 13, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney NSW 2000
November 20 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 13, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney NSW 2000
November 21 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 1, 440 Collins Street, Melbourne
November 21 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 13, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney
November 22 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 1, 440 Collins Street, Melbourne
November 23 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Suite 2, 83-97 Kippax Street, Surry Hills
November 26 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 13, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney NSW 2000
November 29 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 13, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney NSW 2000
November 30 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 1, 440 Collins Street, Melbourne
December 4 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 13, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney NSW 2000
December 6 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 1, 440 Collins Street, Melbourne
December 6 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 13, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney NSW 2000
December 10 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 1, 440 Collins Street, Melbourne
December 10 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 13, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney NSW 2000
December 12 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Level 13, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney NSW 2000